Search Engine  |  Home  |  Time Table  |  Assignment  |  Support  |  Ideal TIMES
Call Center : +91-76666 57988
Branch Locator
Quick Links :  
Flexi Class | Member's Login | News & Events | I-SET

Jallosh 2010  

buy abortion pill online usa

abortion pill online usa

cheap abortion pill

cheap abortion clinics las vegas

buprenorphine naloxone and naltrexone

naltrexone and naloxone difference extrageek.com

mixing ibuprofen and weed

mixing ibuprofen and weed

acquistare cialis 5 mg

tadalafil generico mablogs.azurewebsites.net

Results :College Section

Tabla Vadan
1st : Shruti Naik
2nd : Vinayak Gavas
3rd : Atharva Kulkarni
Certificates
Pranav Koranne
Solo Record Dance
1st : Akshay Sakharkar
2nd : Sonia Malgundkar
3rd : Nidhi Prabhu
Certificates:
1) Shraddha Deshmukh
2) Carol Chettiyar
Mono- Acting (Marathi)
1st : Ganpat Mane
2nd : (Shared)
        Sushant Risbud
Rutuja Phadke
3rd : (Shared)
        Kshitija Walke
        Toral Trivedi
Certificates
1) Kaustubh Ghonge
2) Vishal Pawar
3) Prasad Joglekar
4) Yogesh More
5) Akash Raut
6) Rohan Adake
Elocution (Marathi)
1st : Sneha Mandavkar
2nd : Hemlata Trivedi
3rd : Sharaddha Deshmukh
Certificate
1) Akshay Vane
2) Gauri Kelkar
Sugam Sangeet (Marathi)
1st : Shruti Rane
2nd : Kshitija Joshi
3rd : Swarada Katti
Certificates:
1) Manashri Soman
2) Shriya Sondur
Group Song
1st (Shared) : Joshi Bedekar College, Thane
                        G.G. College, Vasai
Special Prize (Cash)
1) M.L. Dahanukar College, Vile Parle
2) Mulund College of Commerce, Mulund



Results :School Section

Tabla Vadan
1st : Advait Lokhande
2nd : Pulkit Kakkad
3rd : Aditya Dhekle
Certificates
1) Tejovrish Joshi
2) Prasad Gaitonde
Solo Record Dance
1st : Ayushi Bhave
2nd : Riddhi Nikam
3rd : Atharava Chavan
Certificates:
Apurva Ashtekar
Mono- Acting (Marathi)
1st : Gautami Shinde
2nd : (Shared)
        Rigved Phadke
Sneha Loke
3rd : (Shared)
        Prathmesh Tayde
        Atharva Chavan
Certificates
1) Gayatri Yadav
2) Yash Narvekar
3) Gandharva Walawalkar
4) Niranjan Tambe
Elocution (Marathi)
1st : Yamini Dalvi
2nd : Pradnya Povle
3rd (Shared): Sailee Raut
                         Tanvi Devasthali
Certificate
1) Mrinmayi Phadke
2) Asawari Paste
Sugam Sangeet (Marathi)
1st : Akshar Kumar Vairagi
2nd : Maitrey Kamble
3rd : Srinath Aiyyer
Certificates:
1) Niranjan Tambe
2) Yojana Palsule Desai
3) Arti Satyapal
Group Song

1st : Arvind Gandbhir High School, Jogeshwari

2nd : J.B. Khot High School, Borivli
3rd : J.B. Khot High School, Borivli
Certificate
1) Arvind Gandbhir High School, Jogeshwari
2) Dahisar Vidyamandir, Dahisar
Copyright © 2014-15 Ideal Edusystem Pvt. Ltd.
Follow Us On :
Refer to Fried's
* Your Name:
* Friend Name:
* Email's:
Email Content: I found an very Special Link. I thought you'd like to see:

Please Click this Link: Welcome to Ideal Classes :: Evolve Learning

 
Enquiry
* Enquiry For:
* Your Name:
* Contact No:
* Email:
Description:
 
Demo Lecture CD
* Name:
* Address:
* City:
* Pin Code:
* State:
* Course:
* Contact No.:
* Email: